Liity jäseneksi Jussi-TV Jussi-putiikki
 

Otteluohjelma

 

Naisten Superpesis 2017

Su 14.5.klo 17.00 SMJ - Pesä Ysit, Lappeenranta                  1-0 (5-0, 1-1)

To 18.5. klo 18.00 Manse PP, Tampere - SMJ                           2-0 (4-2, 3-1)

Su 21.5.klo 13.00 Lapuan Virkiä – SMJ                                       2-0 (7-0, 6-2)

To 25.5. klo 17.00 SMJ - Lappajärven Veikot                            2-0 (6-0, 2-1)

La 27.5. klo 15.00 SMJ - Rauman Lukko                                     1-0 (1-1, 1-0)

To 1.6.   klo 18.00 Kajaanin Pallokerho - SMJ                           2-1 (7-4, 6-7, 2-1)

Ti 6.6.    klo 18.00 SMJ - Pesäkarhut, Pori                                 0-1 (1-1, 2-8)

La 10.6. klo 13.00 Kempeleen Kiri - SMJ                                   2-1 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)

Ke 14.6. klo 18.00 Oulun Lipottaret - SMJ                                2-0 (6-2, 7-1)

La 17.6. klo 16.00 SMJ - Lapuan Virkiä                                      1-0 (1-1, 6-4)

Ke 21.6. klo 18.00 SMJ - Manse PP, Tampere                          0-2 (2-3, 0-4) 

Ti 27.6.  klo 18.00 Pesä Ysit, Lappeenranta - SMJ                   0-1 (3-3, 2-5)

To 29.6. klo 18.00 Rauman Lukko - SMJ                                    2-0 (6-1, 3-1)

Ti 4.7.    klo 18.00 SMJ - Kajaanin Pallokerho                            1-0 (4-2, 2-2)

La 8.7.   klo 15.00 SMJ - Oulun Lipottaret                                   2-0 (8-1, 1-0)

Ke 12.7. klo 18.00 SMJ - Kirittäret, Jyväskylä                           0-2 (1-2, 3-4)

La 15.7. klo 13.00 Lappajärven Veikot - SMJ                            0-2 (2-5, 2-4)

Pe 21.7. klo 18.00 Pesäkarhut, Pori - SMJ                                2-0 (7-2, 13-5)  

Su 23.7. klo 16.00 Kirittäret, Jyväskylä - SMJ                            2-0 (7-1, 7-1)

Ke 26.7. klo 18.00 SMJ - Kempeleen Kiri                                   0-2 (1-3, 2-5)

La 29.7. klo 18.00 Kajaanin Pallokerho - SMJ                            0-2 (3-4, 0-5)

Ti 1.8.    klo 18.00 SMJ - Lappajärven Veikot                              1-0 (8-6, 3-3)

To 3.8.   klo 18.00 SMJ - Pesäysit, Lappeenranta                       0-2 (5-6, 4-9)

Ti 8.8.    klo 18.00 Pesäysit, Lappeenranta - SMJ                       0-2 (4-5, 3-6)

To 10.8. klo 18.00 Lappajärven Veikot - SMJ                              0-2 (2-6, 0-3)

Su 13.8 klo 18.00 SMJ - Kajaanin pallo-Kerho                           0-2 (3-4, 4-6)

Ti 15.8 klo 17.30 Manse PP, Tampere - SMJ

Pe 18.8 klo 17.30 SMJ - Manse PP, Tampere

Su 20.8 klo 16.00 Manse PP, Tampere - SMJ

Ti 22.8 klo 17.30 SMJ - Manse PP, Tampere (tarvittaessa)

To 24.8 klo 17.30 Manse PP, Tampere - SMJ (tarvittaessa)