Liity jäseneksi Jussi-TV Verkkokauppa
 

Uutiset

 

Lajitaitokisan finaalin tulokset 28.7.2019


29.07.2019

 

LAJITAITOKISAN FINAALI 28.7.2019
     
G-TYTÖT    
NIMI SEURA YHT.
Lakaniemi Emma Virkiä 53
Paavola Wenja Virkiä 51
Ketonen Kiira SMJ 49
Santala Emilia ViVe 46
Ahopelto Lyyli SMJ 43
Niskanen Iina Virkiä 41
Lilja Kiira SMJ 41
Leinonen Anni ÄhtU 41
Uusi-Hakimo Melina ÄhtU 40
Tapanainen Elsa ÄhtU 39
Kujala Kerttu KaKa 39
Suorauha Minella SMJ 38
Kulkas Fanni SMJ 36
Lepistö Milja KaKa 36
Natri Iines Virkiä 36
Ankkuri Aada-Emilia SMJ 30
Hakamaa Vilma KaKa 30
Haapasalmi Saimi SMJ 30
Lilja Juuli SMJ 27
Suorauha Vanessa SMJ 22
     
     
F-TYTÖT    
NIMI SEURA YHT.
Rannanpää Iida ViVe 48
Varto Pinja SMJ 43
Kataja Minttu ViVe 42
Myllymäki Iisa-Elina SMJ 42
Niskanen Aada Virkiä 41
Saari Tuulia JaJa 41
Pöyry Minea ÄhtU 40
Mäki Meea Virkiä 38
Saarela Netta KaKa 37
Niemi Melida JaJa 37
Norpo Venla Ähtu 37
Laiho Fanny SMJ 36
Kaunisto Riina ViVe 36
Natri Stella Virkiä 35
Sillanpää Jenna SMJ 35
Nylund Emmiina JaJa 35
Uusitalo Katri KaKa 34
Tamsi Emmi KaKa 31
Talvitie Sanni SMJ 31
Lintu Aada LaVe 29
Korpela Sara Virkiä 29
Keppo Katariina Virkiä 27
Latvala Jutta JaJa 27
     
     
E-TYTÖT    
NIMI SEURA YHT.
Niskakangas Matilda SMJ 49
Ritala Julia Virkiä 48
Lakaniemi Neea Virkiä 47
Kivimäki Emmi SMJ 47
Järvinen Hertta SMJ 46
Meriläinen Minttu SMJ 45
Kataja Olivia SMJ 41
Ojanperä Nelli NJ 40
Soini Kaisa SMJ 40
Liikala Minttu APV 36
Yli-Rantala Sofia Virkiä 34
Laukkanen Selma APV 32
Siltala Viivi APV 31
Tiisjärvi Emma NJ 28
Toivola Netta APV 28
Siltanen Linnea NJ 26
Toivola Nelli APV 25
Pihlajamäki Veera NJ 23
     
     
D-TYTÖT    
NIMI SEURA YHT.
Mäkiviita Minea SMJ 51
Katajamäki Oona Virkiä 48
Lakaniemi Noora Virkiä 48
Lähdemäki Kaisa SMJ 46
Latomäki Elise SMJ 43
Kivimäki Siiri SMJ 40
Kujala Nella SMJ 39
Seppälä Fanni SMJ 38
Antila Siiri SMJ 32
     
     
G-POJAT    
NIMI SEURA YHT.
Tuominiemi Eelis SMJ 55
Pienimäki Pyry ÄhtU 51
Pykälämäki Niko SMJ 49
Syrjälä Julius ÄhtU 48
Pienimäki Peetu ÄhtU 48
Karvonen Oskar SMJ 44
Korkiavuori Reino SMJ 44
Oijennus Roni SMJ 42
Juonoja Eino SMJ 40
Kuusisto Aleksi SMJ 39
Järvinen Arvi SMJ 33
Lintu Lenni LaVe 32
Kultti Akseli SMJ 31
Torppa Vili SMJ 28
     
     
F-POJAT    
NIMI SEURA YHT.
Korkiavuori Lenni SMJ 52
Meriläinen Joona SMJ 51
Santala Arttu ViVe 51
Talasmäki Eetu KoU 50
Saarinen Rasmus SMJ 50
Juonoja Eemi SMJ 48
Lönnmark Topias ViVe 47
Harju Julius SMJ 47
Jokinen Jonatan SMJ 46
Tuomela Jooa ViVe 45
Rintala Renne KoU 44
Nikkola Eero KoU 44
Mononen Niko SMJ 43
Valli Akseli KoU 42
Herrala Touko ViVe 40
Luoma Justus ViVe 39
Autio Miro KoU 38
Latvanen Eeli ÄhtU 37
Karvonen Kasper SMJ 37
Paalanen Veeti ÄhtU 31
Osmonen Jesse LaVe 29
Savola Lauri LaVe 28
Kiminki Elias ÄhtU 28
     
     
E-POJAT    
NIMI SEURA YHT.
Marttala Eero SMJ 50
Kuusisto Luka SMJ 49
Saarinen Jerry SMJ 48
Saarinen Roope SMJ 47
Pykälämäki Aleksi SMJ 47
Pitkämö Tuomo KoU 42
Sepponen Jussi SMJ 41
Joensuu Lukas SMJ 40
Lähdemäki Tuomas SMJ 38
Marttila Veeti JaJa 35
Sillanpää Juuso SMJ 34
Alanko Lauri KoU 32
Saarela Tatu JaJa 31
Norpo Jesse ÄhtU 24
     
     
D-POJAT    
NIMI SEURA YHT.
Yli-Hirvelä Kim SMJ 48
Saarinen Jesse SMJ 48
Kivimäki Eetu SMJ 45
Männikkö Oskari SMJ 43
Oijennus Rasmus SMJ 34
Perälä Mikko SMJ 34
Puskala Lassi SMJ 29

 


Takaisin uutisiin